RoboFeast’15 Winner’s List | RoboFeast - 2019

RoboFeast’15 Winner’s List

Every year RoboFeast  Organize  a National Level Workshop & Training in all over the India. All winner students  of Robofeast gets a green card to participate in the Feast of Cognizance IIT-Roorkee .We Provide Certificate of Participation to all Participants from RoboFeast Cognizance IIT-Roorkee . We also  distribute prize to winner student in the fest of Cognizance IIT-Roorkee.

RoboFeast-2015(National Quadcopter Championship)

 

No.  Students  Name  Position  College Name  Zonal Center
 1. A.S Vasanth Niranjan  1st Position Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology Sri Krishna College of Enggeneering And Technology
2.  S.D. Vijeya kirishnan 1st Position Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology
3.  D. Venketesh 1st Position Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology
4.  L. Sondrya 1st Position  Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology  Sri Krishna College of Engineering And Technology
5.  M. Sai Shree Nidhi  2ndPosition  Institute of Aeronautical Engineering Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
6.  P. Soumya Reddy  2ndPosition  Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
7.  P.Shailesh Reddy  2ndPosition  Institute of Aeronautical Engineering  Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
8.  Ashwin PT  3rd Position
 Sri Krishna College of Technology  Sri Krishna College of Technology
9.  G. Sayal Krishnan  3rd Position  Sri Krishna College of Technology  Sri Krishna College of Technology
10.  Jathin Srinivasan  3rd Position  Sri Krishna College of Technology  Krishna College of Technology

 

 RoboFeast-2015(National Robotics Championship)

 

No.  Students  Name  Position  College Name  Zonal Center
 1.  Vishnu V.P.   1st Position  Marrian Engineering College  Marrian Engineering College
2.  Ken Antony James  1st Position   Marrian Engineering College   Marrian Engineering College
3.  Robin Antony  1st Position   Marrian Engineering College
 Marrian Engineering College
4.  Venkitesh Krishnan P  1st Position   Marrian Engineering College   Marrian Engineering College
5.  Nireekshith yarraguntla  2nd Position  KL University  KL University
6.  A. Sampath 2nd Position  KL University KL University
7.  G. Lakshmi Sahithi 2nd Position  KL University KL University
8. S. Surthi 2nd Position  KL University  KL University
9.  L. Neha  3rd Position Vignan’s University Vignan University
10.  Cherukuri Srinivas 3rd Position St.Marys Group Of Institutions Guntur Vignan University
11.  Mohomad Irshad Nayeem 3rd Position St.Marys Group Of Institutions Guntur Vignan University
12.  Vinod Kumar 3rd Position  St.Marys Group Of Institutions Guntur
Vignan University

 

 AppsFluxus-2015(National Android Championship)

 

No.  Students  Name  Position  College Name  Zonal Center
 1.  Harminder Singh  1st Position  Chandigarh University  Chandigarh Uiversity
2.  Dhiraj Kumar  1st Position  Chandigarh University  Chandigarh University
3.  Madhav Somani  2nd Position  St.Vincent Pallotti College Of Engineering & Technology   St.Vincent Pallotti College Of Engineering & Technology
4.  Ankit Nimje  2nd Position   St.Vincent Pallotti College Of Engineering & Technology   St.Vincent Pallotti College Of Engineering & Technology
5.  Sai Sandhya Reddy.L  3rd Position   KL University   K L University
6.  Y.Suraj 3rd Position  KL University   K L University

 

AppsFluxus-2015(National BigData Hadoop Championship)

 

No.  Students  Name  Position  College Name  Zonal Center
 1.  N.Arun Kumar  1st Position  KPR Institute Of Engineering & Technology  KPR Institute Of Engineering Technology
2.  Naveen Kumar.G 1st Position Bellary Institute of Technology & Management Bellary Institute of Technology & Management
3.  Jony Luthra  RunnerUp Manav Rachna College Of Engineering  Manav Rachna College Of Engineering
4.  Anmol Dhingra  RunnerUp  Manav Rachna College Of Engineering
 Manav Rachna College Of Engineering

 

Benefits to the participants of RoboFeast-2016

  • Students will be getting chance participate in RoboFeast-2016 .                                                            
  • Top 3 member will be awarded  with merit certificate  & are required to participate in Final Rounds of RoboFeast-2016.
  • Learn & Interact with renowned Industry Experts.           
  • Certificate of Participationto all Participants from RoboFeast-2016.

In case of any queries | please feel free to contact

Revert Technology Pvt.Ltd.

Phone : +91 -9210066012

(M), (011) 65544708(O)

Email : info@reverttech.com